WARNING! THIS WEBSITE CONTAINS SOME CONTENT ONLY MEANT TO BE VIEWED BY ANYONE 18 YEARS OR OLDER.
Some content may be considered offensive or misunderstood from a cultural perspective. THIS IS NOT A PORNOGRAPHIC SITE, it is not the main focus or intent and any seemingly offensive content is strictly for educational purposes.
Any image viewable on this site has been shown on legally sold merchandise and media such as TV shows, movies and books.
Privacy & Cookies: This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this website, you agree to their use.

Strike Witches

From Anime Bath Scene Wiki
(Redirected from Brave Witches)
Jump to navigationJump to search

Strike Witches (ストライクウィッチーズ Sutoraiku Witchīzu) is an anime series by Gonzo with a second season by A.I.C. Spirits.

Bathing Scenes

January 1st, 2007 "Strike Witches OVA"
Normal Strike WitchesOAV-01.jpg
There is a Bath scene with Charlotte E. Yeager and Francesca Lucchini.
July 17th, 2008 "Strike Witches/Episode 03"
Strike Witches 3 1.jpg
There is a Bath scene with Charlotte E. Yeager.
July 24th, 2008 "Strike Witches/Episode 04"
Strike Witches04 1.jpg
There is a Furo scene with Mio Sakamoto.
August 8th, 2008 "Strike Witches/Episode 06"
STRIKE WITCHES - 06 - Large 26.jpg
There is a Steam Bath and a Bath scene.
August 15th, 2008 "Strike Witches/Episode 07"
Strike Witches(DVD)07-10.jpg
There is a Public Bath scene.
August 29th, 2008 "Strike Witches/Episode 09"
STRIKE WITCHES - 09 - Large 16.jpg
There is a Shower scene.
September 5th, 2008 "Strike Witches/Episode 10"
Strike Witches(DVD)10-03.jpg
There is a Public Bath scene.
September 19th, 2008 "Strike Witches/Episode 12"
STRIKE WITCHES - 12 - Large Ending 04.jpg
There is a Skinny Dipping scene.
July 22nd, 2010 "Strike Witches 2/Episode 03"
STRIKE WITCHES 2 - 03 - Large 26.jpg
There is a Bath in a Bathing Pool.
July 29th, 2010 "Strike Witches 2/Episode 04"
Strike Witches 2 04 07.png
There is a Bath scene with Neighboring Oil Drums.
August 12th, 2010 "Strike Witches 2/Episode 06"
Strike Witches2 06BD-040.jpg
There is a Steam Bath scene and later Skinny Dipping.
August 19th, 2010 "Strike Witches 2/Episode 07"
Strike Witches S2 7 2.jpg
There is a Bath scene.
September 9th, 2010 "Strike Witches 2/Episode 10"
STRIKE WITCHES 2 - 10 - Large 19.jpg
There is a Bath scene.
September 16th, 2010 "Strike Witches 2/Episode 11"
Strike Witches2 11BD-113.jpg
There is a Shower and a Bath scene.
July 31st, 2015 "Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow/Episode 3"
Strike Witches Victory Arrow 3 12.png
There is two Bath scenes in a Pedestal Bathtub.
May 29th, 2019 "Strike Witches: 501 Butai Hasshin Shimasu!/Episode 8"
Strike Witches 501 8 5.jpg
There is a Bath scene.
October 22nd, 2020 "Strike Witches: Road to Berlin/Episode 3"
There is a Public Bath scene.
November 5th, 2020 "Strike Witches: Road to Berlin/Episode 5"
There is a Public Bath scene.
November 12th, 2020 "Strike Witches: Road to Berlin/Episode 6"
There is a Steam Bath scene.
November 19th, 2020 "Strike Witches: Road to Berlin/Episode 7"
There is a Public Bath scene and a Shower in a Shower Stall.
November 26th, 2020 "Strike Witches: Road to Berlin/Episode 8"
There is a Steam Bath scene.
December 3rd, 2020 "Strike Witches: Road to Berlin/Episode 9"
Strike Witches Road to Berlin9 1.jpg
There is a Shower in a Shower Stall and later on an accidental Shower from Clothing Loss.
January 20th, 2021 "World Witches Take Off!/Episode 2"
There is a Sponge Bath scene.
March 3rd, 2021 "World Witches Take Off!/Episode 8"
World Witches 8.jpg
There is a Steam Bath scene in Swimsuits.
August 21st, 2022 "Renmei Kuugun Koukuu Mahou Ongakutai Luminous Witches/Episode 7"
Luminous Witches7 2.jpg
There is a Steam Bath scene in Swimsuits.
August 28th, 2022 "Renmei Kuugun Koukuu Mahou Ongakutai Luminous Witches/Episode 8"
Luminous Witches8.jpg
There is Bathtub Sharing in a Goemonburo.

Strike Witches: Operation Victory Arrow

Episode 2

Brave Witches

Episode 1

Hikari Karibuchi and Takami Karibuchi share a Bath together.

Episode 4

There is a Steam Bath scene.

Episode 6

There is a Steam Bath scene.


Episode 7

There is a Steam Bath scene.

Episode 8

There is a Steam Bath scene.

Episode 10

There is a Steam Bath scene.

Merchandise

External Links

Site Navigation

Strike Witches
Bathers Charlotte E. Yeager • Francesca Lucchini • Mio Sakamoto • Miyafuji Yoshika
Bathing Scenes
Films OVA
Season 1 3 • 4 • 6 • 7 • 9 • 10 • 12
Season 2 3 • 4 • 6 • 7 • 10 • 11
Operation Victory Arrow 2 • 3
Brave Witches 1 • 4 • 6 • 7 • 8 • 10
Staff
Companies Gonzo • Silver Link • Nyantype